Skip to main content

Tallaght Womens League Table

Tallaght Womens League Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1The Onetouchables760166214518
2The Bald Wonderers760148321618
3Tuam Celtic75025751615
4Booth Road OGs73045932279
5Boozer FC73049277159
6Real Sosobad7205535126
7Unathletico Madrid72057185-146
8Peter’s Apostles710640137-973