Fixtures

League Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1The Bald Wonderers660048291918
2The Onetouchables650163214215
3Tuam Celtic64025451312
4Boozer FC63039274189
5Booth Road OGs52035629276
6Real Sosobad6204534856
7Unathletico Madrid51045671-153
8Peter’s Apostles600626125-990

Make an Enquiry



Preferred Contact Method